Benin

Tourist visa Business visa Tourist visa List of required documents: Passport Original signed passport with at least six months of remaining validity and two blank visa pages, that is valid for at least 90 days after the visa expiry date.       2. Visa Application Form One completed and signed Visa Application Form. An … Continue reading Benin

Ghana

Tourist visa Business visa Tourist visa List of required documents:PassportOriginal signed passport with at least six months of remaining validity and two blank visa pages, that is valid for at least 90 days after the visa expiry date.       2. Visa Application FormOne completed and signed Visa Application Form. An application has to be filled … Continue reading Ghana

Russia

FREE TOURIST VISA SUPPORT LETTER WHEN YOU PROCESS RUSSIAN VISA WITH US Non-US passport holders Please contact us to check the eligibility Tourist visa Private visa Business visa Humanitarian visa Student visa Work visa Transfer visa Tourist visa List of required documents:PassportOriginal signed passport with at least six months of remaining validity after the presumed … Continue reading Russia

India

E-visa Tourist visa Business visa Conference visa Journalist visa Student visa Work visa E-visa Types of E-visa:Double entry tourist and/or business visa (short stay visits only, maximum 60 days)Medical purpos visa (three entries allowed)List of required documents:PassportClear scanned copy of information page of passport. Passport has to be signed, with at least six months of remaining … Continue reading India

Australia

Tourist visa Business visa Tourist visa ETA (Electronic Travel Authority) visa is a multiple entry 12-months visa. ETA is issued electronically and will be directly linked to the applicant’s passport, there is no stamp or label placed in the passport.Nationals of following countries may apply for an ETA (Electronic Travel Authority) visa: United States, Andorra, … Continue reading Australia

Kenya

E-visa Tourist visa Business visa E-visa Types of E-visa:Single entry tourist visa (short stay visits only, maximum 90 days)Transit visaList of required documents:PassportClear scanned copy of information page of passport. Passport has to be signed, with at least six months of remaining validity and two blank visa pages.ItineraryCopy of itinerary or round-trip tickets.Passport-style photoOne recent digital … Continue reading Kenya

Laos

Tourist visa Business visa Tourist visa List of required documents:PassportOriginal signed passport with at least six months of remaining validity and two blank visa pages, that is valid for at least 90 days after the visa expiry date.Visa Application FormOne completed and signed Visa Application Form.Passport-style photoTwo recent 2 x 2 passport photographs, in color, … Continue reading Laos

Ethiopia

Tourist visa Business visa Tourist visa Short-term tourist visa is available upon arrival for the US citizens at Bole International AirportList of required documents:PassportOriginal signed passport with at least six months of remaining validity and two blank visa pages, two copies of information page.        2. Visa application formOne completed and signed Visa Application … Continue reading Ethiopia

Egypt

Tourist visa Business visa Work visa Tourist visa List of required documents:Only for residents of the following states: Delaware, Florida, Georgia, Maryland, North Carolina, South Carolina, Virginia, Washington D. C., West Virginia.PassportOriginal signed passport with at least six months of remaining validity and two blank visa pages, two copies of information page.Visa application formOne completed … Continue reading Egypt

Vietnam

Tourist visa Tourist Loose Leaf visa Business Visa Business Loose Leaf Visa Tourist visa List of required documents:PassportOriginal signed passport with at least six months of remaining validity and two blank visa pages.Visa application formOne completed, printed and signed online  Visa Application Form.Passport-type photoOne recent 2 x 2 passport photograph, in color, front view and … Continue reading Vietnam